-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Jajgal Darah

Map of Jajgal Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhadzhagal'dara,Dzhadzhagal’dara,Jajgal Dara,Jajgal Darah,Jajgal Darrah,Jajgal Ḏaṟa,ججگل دره,درۀ ججگل, Jajgal Darah

Jajgal Darah

Welcome to the Jajgal Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jajgal Darah. See Jajgal Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jajgal Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Jajgal Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.87367/71.22569
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Jajgal Darah
  •  
Places near Jajgal Darah
Darī Dam (0.9 km) Bēlah Wān (0.9 km) Mano (1.7 km) Chīnē (2 km) Pitāw (2.2 km) Chinār (2.4 km) Sāngām (2.7 km) Tēpêr (2.7 km) Zhrandō Kōrūnah (3 km) Lōyah Bachah (3.7 km) Rashīd (4.2 km) Ghōrān (4.3 km) ‘Ajab Shāgī (4.3 km) Sērē (4.4 km) Mōṟah (4.4 km) Marah Warah (4.6 km) Têrkhē Ōbêh (4.7 km) Kagibanda (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Jajgal Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jajgal Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jajgal Darah, Afghanistan