-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kuz Korunah

Map of Kuz Korunah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuz Koruna,Kuz Korunah,Kuz Kowrunah,Kuz-Koruna,Kūz Kowrūnah,Kūz Kōrūnah,Kūz Kōṟūna,kwz kwrwnh,كوز كورونه,کوز کورونه, Kūz Kōrūnah

Kuz Korunah

Welcome to the Kuz Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūz Kōrūnah. See Kuz Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūz Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Kuz Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86519/71.13968
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 04:34
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Kuz Korunah
  •  
Places near Kuz Korunah

Online Dating

Kuz Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuz Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuz Korunah, Afghanistan