Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shege Ghundey

Map of Shege Ghundey Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Shegegar,Sege Ghar,Shege Ghar,Shege Ghundey,Shegē Ghar,Shêgē Ghunḏêy,Šěgē Ghar,شگې غنډۍ,كوه شگی,كوهٔ شگی, Shêgē Ghunḏêy

Shege Ghundey

Welcome to the Shege Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêgē Ghunḏêy. See Shege Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêgē Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Shege Ghundey
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:40
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Shege Ghundey
Places near Shege Ghundey

Online Dating

Shege Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shege Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shege Ghundey, Afghanistan