-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Lahor

Map of Lahor Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lahor,Lāhōr,lhwr,لاهور,لهور, Lāhōr

Lahor

Welcome to the Lahor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāhōr. See Lahor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāhōr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Lahor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86098/71.1516
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Lahor
  •  
Places near Lahor

Online Dating

Lahor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lahor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lahor, Afghanistan