-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Warah Manah

Map of Warah Manah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Varamana,Wara Mana,Warah Manah,Wāra Māṉa,Wārah Mānah,Wāṟah Māṉah,warh manh,واره مانه,واړه ماڼه, Wāṟah Māṉah

Warah Manah

Welcome to the Warah Manah google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wāṟah Māṉah. See Warah Manah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wāṟah Māṉah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Warah Manah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86764/71.10591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Warah Manah
  •  
Places near Warah Manah
Shabazi (1.4 km) Khowrī (2.3 km) Yārgul Ghāṟah (2.9 km) Kūz Kōrūnah (3.1 km) Dam Kêlay (3.1 km) Kalā Kōchānō (3.6 km) Bāgh-e Sālār (3.7 km) Asadābād (3.8 km) Baratesha (3.9 km) Tsapêrē (3.9 km) Kherich (4 km) Khowrī (4.1 km) Lāhōr (4.2 km) Aḏwāl (4.3 km) Qārghān (4.4 km) Lāhōr (4.5 km) Pārkōṯ Kandarē (4.6 km) Kērālah (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Warah Manah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Warah Manah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warah Manah, Afghanistan