-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Argah Del Khwar

Map of Argah Del Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Argadel Khwar,Argadel'khvar,Argadel’khvar,Argadēl Khwaṟ,Argah Del Khwar,Argah Ḏēl Khwaṟ,ارگه ډېل خوړ,شيلۀ ارگديل, Argah Ḏēl Khwaṟ

Argah Del Khwar

Welcome to the Argah Del Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Argah Ḏēl Khwaṟ. See Argah Del Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Argah Ḏēl Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Argah Del Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8563/71.1274
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Argah Del Khwar
  •  
Places near Argah Del Khwar
Yārgul Ghāṟah (0.8 km) Kalā Kōchānō (1.3 km) Kūz Kōrūnah (1.5 km) Bāgh-e Sālār (1.9 km) Dam Kêlay (2 km) Lāhōr (2.1 km) Lāhōr (2.3 km) Pārkōṯ Kandarē (2.4 km) Baratesha (2.5 km) Asadābād (2.6 km) Shabazi (2.8 km) Tēshah (3.4 km) Kērālah (3.4 km) Khowrī (3.8 km) Nowābād (4 km) Qārghān (4.5 km) Isārah (4.6 km) Dōshā Khēl (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Argah Del Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Argah Del Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Argah Del Khwar, Afghanistan