Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Yargul Gharah

Map of Yargul Gharah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yargul Ghara,Yargul Gharah,Yarsul'gara,Yarsul’gara,Yārgul Ghāra,Yārgul Ghārah,Yārgul Ghāṟah,yargl gharh,يارگل غاره,یارگل غاړه, Yārgul Ghāṟah

Yargul Gharah

Welcome to the Yargul Gharah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yārgul Ghāṟah. See Yargul Gharah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yārgul Ghāṟah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Yargul Gharah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Yargul Gharah
Places near Yargul Gharah

Online Dating

Yargul Gharah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Yargul Gharah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yargul Gharah, Afghanistan