-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Marghako Top

Map of Marghako Top Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Margakotop,Marghako Top,Marghako Tup,Marghako Tūp,Marghakō Tōp,Maṟghako Tōp,mrghkw twp,مرغكو توپ,مرغکو توپ, Marghakō Tōp

Marghako Top

Welcome to the Marghako Top google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marghakō Tōp. See Marghako Top photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marghakō Tōp area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Marghako Top
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85387/71.09771
  • Altitude: 2013 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:44
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Marghako Top
  •  
Places near Marghako Top

Online Dating

Marghako Top Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marghako Top, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marghako Top, Afghanistan