-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sadgaladara

Map of Sadgaladara Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadgaladara,Sadgola Darrah,Sadgoleh Darreh,Sadgulah Darah,Şadgoleh Darreh,Şadgulah Darah,Şaḏgola Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ صدگله, Sadgaladara

Sadgaladara

Welcome to the Sadgaladara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sadgaladara. See Sadgaladara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sadgaladara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sadgaladara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82833/71.1225
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Sadgaladara
  •  
Places near Sadgaladara

Online Dating

Sadgaladara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sadgaladara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sadgaladara, Afghanistan