-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kherich

Map of Kherich Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kheric,Kherich,Khêṟīch,Khěrič,khrch,خرچ,خړیچ, Kherich

Kherich

Welcome to the Kherich google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kherich. See Kherich photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kherich area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kherich
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84597/71.07152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:16
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Kherich
  •  
Places near Kherich

Online Dating

Kherich Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kherich, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kherich, Afghanistan