-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bagh-e Salar

Map of Bagh-e Salar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagesalar,Bagh-e Salar,Bāgh-e Sālār,باغ سالار, Bāgh-e Sālār

Bagh-e Salar

Welcome to the Bagh-e Salar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Sālār. See Bagh-e Salar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Sālār area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Bagh-e Salar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83912/71.12656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Salar
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Salar

Online Dating

Bagh-e Salar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Salar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Salar, Afghanistan