-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mano

Map of Mano Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mano,Māno,Māṉō,مانو,ماڼو, Mano

Mano

Welcome to the Mano google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mano. See Mano photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mano area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mano
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.86135/71.21478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Mano
  •  
Places near Mano

Online Dating

Mano Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mano, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mano, Afghanistan