-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Munyagul Darah

Map of Munyagul Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Muryagul,Daryā-ye Muryāgul,Mun'yagul'dara,Munyagul Darah,Munyagul Darrah,Munyāgul Darah,Munyāgul Ḏaṟṟah,Mun’yagul’dara,دريای مرياگل,منیاگل دره, Munyāgul Darah

Munyagul Darah

Welcome to the Munyagul Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Munyāgul Darah. See Munyagul Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Munyāgul Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Munyagul Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85917/71.21964
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Munyagul Darah
  •  
Places near Munyagul Darah

Online Dating

Munyagul Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Munyagul Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Munyagul Darah, Afghanistan