-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Zhrando Korunah

Map of Zhrando Korunah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zhrando Korunah,Zhrando Kowrunah,Zhrando Kowrūnah,Zhrandō Kōrūnah,Zrando Koruna,Zrandokoruna,zhrndw kwrwnh,Žrando Korūna,ژرندو كورونه,ژرندو کورونه, Zhrandō Kōrūnah

Zhrando Korunah

Welcome to the Zhrando Korunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zhrandō Kōrūnah. See Zhrando Korunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zhrandō Kōrūnah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Zhrando Korunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.847/71.2281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:05
Wiki articles near Zhrando Korunah
  •  
Places near Zhrando Korunah

Online Dating

Zhrando Korunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zhrando Korunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zhrando Korunah, Afghanistan