-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Teper

Map of Teper Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teper,Tēpêr,Tēpěr,typr,تيپر,تېپر, Tēpêr

Teper

Welcome to the Teper google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tēpêr. See Teper photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tēpêr area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Teper
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84945/71.23137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:51
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Teper
  •  
Places near Teper

Online Dating

Teper Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Teper, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Teper, Afghanistan