-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → `Ajab Shagi

Map of `Ajab Shagi Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzhabshagi,Ajabsagi,Ajabshaqi,Ajabshāqi,Ajabšāgi,`Ajab Shagi,عجب شاگی,عحب شاقی,‘Ajab Shāgī, ‘Ajab Shāgī

`Ajab Shagi

Welcome to the `Ajab Shagi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Ajab Shāgī. See `Ajab Shagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Ajab Shāgī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ajab Shagi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8392/71.24876
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:11
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:36
Wiki articles near `Ajab Shagi
  •  
Places near `Ajab Shagi

Online Dating

`Ajab Shagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Ajab Shagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ajab Shagi, Afghanistan