Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Barah Wulo Darah

Map of Barah Wulo Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barah Wulo Darah,Barah Wulo Naw,Barah Wulō Darah,Barah Wulō Nāw,Baravolo Dara,Baravolonav,Barawolo Darrah,Barawolo Naw,Baṟawolo Nāw,Baṟawolo Ḏaṟṟah,Darya-ye Barawolo,Daryā-ye Barawolo,dryay brwlw,بره ولو دره,بره ولو ناو,دريای برولو, Barah Wulō Darah

Barah Wulo Darah

Welcome to the Barah Wulo Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barah Wulō Darah. See Barah Wulo Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barah Wulō Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Barah Wulo Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Barah Wulo Darah
Places near Barah Wulo Darah

Online Dating

Barah Wulo Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Barah Wulo Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barah Wulo Darah, Afghanistan