-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bar Bajgal

Map of Bar Bajgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bar Bajgal,Bar Bājgal,Bar-Badzhgal',Bar-Badzhgal’,br bajgl,بر باجگل, Bar Bājgal

Bar Bajgal

Welcome to the Bar Bajgal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bar Bājgal. See Bar Bajgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bar Bājgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bar Bajgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79361/71.0125
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bar Bajgal
  •  
Places near Bar Bajgal
Bar Bājgal (0 km) Kūz Bājgal (0.9 km) Khalaṯak (1.4 km) Bōrgal (1.7 km) Wêch Nāw (2.5 km) Kūzah Ṟay Bānḏah (2.7 km) Aḩmad Khān Mēnah (2.7 km) Bāy Ghunḏêy (3.1 km) Qalā Wunah (3.4 km) Şōbah Ghunḏêy (4 km) Kaṟamār (4 km) Lachak (4 km) Bāḏēl (4.3 km) Kudu (4.3 km) Lu‘mān Katsah (4.5 km) Narang (4.9 km) Kūz Narang (5.1 km) Arbōshō Katsī (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Bar Bajgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bar Bajgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bar Bajgal, Afghanistan