Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Chagalay

Map of Chagalay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cagalay,Chagalai,Chagalay,Chagalaī,chgly,Čagalay,چگلی, Chagalay


Welcome to the Chagalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chagalay. See Chagalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chagalay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Chagalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:13
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Chagalay
Places near Chagalay

Online Dating

Chagalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chagalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chagalay, Afghanistan