-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Danduna

Map of Danduna Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danduna,Dandunah,Dandūna,Dandūnah,dndwnh,دندونه,Ḏanḏūnah, Danduna

Danduna

Welcome to the Danduna google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Danduna. See Danduna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Danduna area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Danduna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7925/71.09778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:47
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Danduna
  •  
Places near Danduna

Online Dating

Danduna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Danduna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Danduna, Afghanistan