-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Navlikhvar

Map of Navlikhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navlikhvar,Nawli Khwar,Nawli Khwaṟ,Nowli Khwar,Nowlī Khwaṟ,شيلۀ نولی, Navlikhvar

Navlikhvar

Welcome to the Navlikhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Navlikhvar. See Navlikhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Navlikhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Navlikhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75778/71.08722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Navlikhvar
  •  
Places near Navlikhvar

Online Dating

Navlikhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Navlikhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Navlikhvar, Afghanistan