Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Dam Darah

Map of Dam Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dam Darah,Dam Darrah,Dam Darya-ye,Dam Daryā-ye,Dam Ḏaṟṟah,Damdara,dryay dm,دريای دم, Dam Darah

Dam Darah

Welcome to the Dam Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dam Darah. See Dam Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dam Darah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dam Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Dam Darah
Places near Dam Darah

Online Dating

Dam Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dam Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dam Darah, Afghanistan