-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gandzhgal

Map of Gandzhgal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gandzhgal,gnjgl,گنجگل, Gandzhgal

Gandzhgal

Welcome to the Gandzhgal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gandzhgal. See Gandzhgal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gandzhgal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gandzhgal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79917/71.11583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:53
Wiki articles near Gandzhgal
  •  
Places near Gandzhgal

Online Dating

Gandzhgal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gandzhgal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gandzhgal, Afghanistan