-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shpelay

Map of Shpelay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shpelai,Shpelay,Shpēlay,Shpēlaī,Spelay,shpyly,Špēlay,شپيلی, Shpelay

Shpelay

Welcome to the Shpelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shpelay. See Shpelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shpelay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shpelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79417/71.19167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Shpelay
  •  
Places near Shpelay
Shpēlay (0 km) Shērōgay (1.9 km) Saṟōbay (2.7 km) Ganjgal (2.8 km) Kōṯgay (3.3 km) Bārgay (3.9 km) Ḏam Darah (4 km) Kanḏow (4.1 km) Barawulō Kêlay (4.5 km) Nāwah (6.5 km) Ghōrān (6.7 km) Zhrandō Kōrūnah (6.7 km) Pārkōṯ Kandarē (6.7 km) Chinār (7 km) Tēshah (7 km)

Online Dating

Shpelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shpelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shpelay, Afghanistan