-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sherogay

Map of Sherogay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Serogay,Sherogai,Sherogay,Shirugay,Shērōgaī,Shīrūgay,shyrwgy,Šērogay,شيروگی, Sherogay

Sherogay

Welcome to the Sherogay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sherogay. See Sherogay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sherogay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sherogay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77833/71.18667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Sherogay
  •  
Places near Sherogay

Online Dating

Sherogay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sherogay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sherogay, Afghanistan