-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Sarowbay

Map of Sarowbay Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarobay,Sarowbay,Sarōbay,srwby,سروبی, Sarowbay

Sarowbay

Welcome to the Sarowbay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sarowbay. See Sarowbay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sarowbay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sarowbay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78/71.215
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:36
  • Sunrise: 04:32
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Sarowbay
  •  
Places near Sarowbay

Online Dating

Sarowbay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarowbay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarowbay, Afghanistan