Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsangar Darah

Map of Tsangar Darah Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cangar Darrah,Cāngāṟ Ḏaṟṟah,Kingarlara,Tsangar Darah,Tsangar Darreh,Tsāngār Darah,Tsāngār Darreh,درۀ چانگار,څانگار دره, Tsāngār Darah

Tsangar Darah

Welcome to the Tsangar Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsāngār Darah. See Tsangar Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsāngār Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Tsangar Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:57
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Tsangar Darah
Places near Tsangar Darah

Online Dating

Tsangar Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsangar Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsangar Darah, Afghanistan