Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Dabapetav

Map of Gora Dabapetav Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daba Pitaw Ghar,Dabapetaw Ghar,Dabapitaw Ghar,Dabā Pitāw Ghar,Dabāpētāw Ghar,Dabāpītāw Ghar,Gora Dabapetav,kwh ptaw dba,كوهٔ پتاؤ دبا, Gora Dabapetav

Gora Dabapetav

Welcome to the Gora Dabapetav google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dabapetav. See Gora Dabapetav photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dabapetav area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dabapetav
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3090 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:12
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Gora Dabapetav
Places near Gora Dabapetav

Online Dating

Gora Dabapetav Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Dabapetav, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dabapetav, Afghanistan