-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Kazhakhvar

Map of Kazhakhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaza Khwar,Kazhah Khwar,Kazhah Khwaṟ,Kazhakhvar,Kaža Khwar,شيلۀ كژه, Kazhakhvar

Kazhakhvar

Welcome to the Kazhakhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kazhakhvar. See Kazhakhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kazhakhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kazhakhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.41556/71.59333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:25
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Kazhakhvar
  •  
Places near Kazhakhvar
Dababande (1.2 km) Gowhardēsh (1.6 km) Kaṟājē Khwaṟ (4.4 km) Kisūr (4.9 km) Bāzgal (5.6 km) Kaṟājē Nizhūm (5.6 km) Gowhardēsh Khūlah (5.6 km) Bargē Gol (6.1 km) Damray (6.5 km) Shinādān (6.7 km) Bāzgal Nizhā (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Kazhakhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhakhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhakhvar, Afghanistan