Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Olocho Khwar

Map of Olocho Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Olocho Khwar,Olochukhvar,Oloco Khwar,Oločo Khwar,Pakshirshot Gol,Pakshīrshot Gol,Ulucho Khwar,Ōlōchō Khwaṟ,Ūlūcho Khwaṟ,شيلۀ ولوچ, Ōlōchō Khwaṟ

Olocho Khwar

Welcome to the Olocho Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ōlōchō Khwaṟ. See Olocho Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ōlōchō Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Olocho Khwar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Olocho Khwar
Places near Olocho Khwar

Online Dating

Olocho Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Olocho Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Olocho Khwar, Afghanistan