Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gora Karadzhvgar

Map of Gora Karadzhvgar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Karadzhvgar,Karaje Ghar,Karājē Ghar,kwh krajy,كوهٔ كراجی, Gora Karadzhvgar

Gora Karadzhvgar

Welcome to the Gora Karadzhvgar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Karadzhvgar. See Gora Karadzhvgar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Karadzhvgar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Karadzhvgar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:46
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Gora Karadzhvgar
Places near Gora Karadzhvgar

Online Dating

Gora Karadzhvgar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Karadzhvgar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Karadzhvgar, Afghanistan