-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karadzhenizhum

Map of Karadzhenizhum Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karadzhenizhum,Karaje Nizhum,Karaje Nizum,Karājē Nizhūm,Karājē Nižūm,krajy nzhwm,كراجی نژوم, Karadzhenizhum

Karadzhenizhum

Welcome to the Karadzhenizhum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karadzhenizhum. See Karadzhenizhum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karadzhenizhum area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karadzhenizhum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39417/71.53806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:08
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Karadzhenizhum
  •  
Places near Karadzhenizhum

Online Dating

Karadzhenizhum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karadzhenizhum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karadzhenizhum, Afghanistan