-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karaje Khwar

Map of Karaje Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karaje Khwar,Karājē Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كراجی, Karājē Khwaṟ

Karaje Khwar

Welcome to the Karaje Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karājē Khwaṟ. See Karaje Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karājē Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Karaje Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38667/71.54278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Karaje Khwar
  •  
Places near Karaje Khwar

Online Dating

Karaje Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karaje Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karaje Khwar, Afghanistan