-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Karadzhekhvar

Map of Karadzhekhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karadzhekhvar,Karaje Khwar,Karājē Khwaṟ,شيلۀ كراجی, Karadzhekhvar

Karadzhekhvar

Welcome to the Karadzhekhvar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Karadzhekhvar. See Karadzhekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Karadzhekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Karadzhekhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39639/71.54944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Karadzhekhvar
  •  
Places near Karadzhekhvar

Online Dating

Karadzhekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karadzhekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karadzhekhvar, Afghanistan