Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → bdgl

Map of bdgl Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Badigal,Badigal',Badigal’,Badīgal,Baḏigal,bdgl,بدگل, بدگل


Welcome to the bdgl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is بدگل. See bdgl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of بدگل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of bdgl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:49
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near bdgl
Places near bdgl

Online Dating

bdgl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


bdgl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in bdgl, Afghanistan