Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bade Gal

Map of Bade Gal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bade Gal,Badigal Khwar,Badigal'khvar,Badigal’khvar,Badīgal Khwaṟ,Baḏigal Khwaṟ,شيلۀ بدگل, Bade Gal

Bade Gal

Welcome to the Bade Gal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bade Gal. See Bade Gal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bade Gal area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bade Gal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:13
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Bade Gal
Places near Bade Gal

Online Dating

Bade Gal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bade Gal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bade Gal, Afghanistan