Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Gavkhardeshkhula

Map of Gavkhardeshkhula Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavkhardeshkhula,Gawhardes Kholeh,Gawhardesh Kholeh,Gawhardēsh Kholeh,Gowhardesh Khulah,Gowhardēsh Khūlah,Gāwhardēš Kholēh,dhan gwhrdysh,دهانٔ گوهرديش, Gavkhardeshkhula


Welcome to the Gavkhardeshkhula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gavkhardeshkhula. See Gavkhardeshkhula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gavkhardeshkhula area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gavkhardeshkhula
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Gavkhardeshkhula
Places near Gavkhardeshkhula

Online Dating

Gavkhardeshkhula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gavkhardeshkhula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gavkhardeshkhula, Afghanistan