-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Barg-e Gol Ghar

Map of Barg-e Gol Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barg-e Gol Ghar,Barge Gol Ghar,Barge-Gul Ghar,Bargē Gol Ghar,Baṟge-Gul Ghaṟ,Gora Bargigul'gar,Gora Bargigul’gar,kwh brg gl,كوهٔ برگٔ گل, Barg-e Gol Ghar

Barg-e Gol Ghar

Welcome to the Barg-e Gol Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Barg-e Gol Ghar. See Barg-e Gol Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Barg-e Gol Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Barg-e Gol Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37972/71.56722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Barg-e Gol Ghar
  •  
Places near Barg-e Gol Ghar
Kisūr (1.1 km) Bargē Gol (1.5 km) Gowhardēsh Khūlah (1.9 km) Damray (2 km) Shinādān (2.2 km) Kaṟājē Khwaṟ (2.8 km) Gowhardēsh (3 km) Kaṟājē Nizhūm (3.1 km) Pāwukaṟī (4.5 km) Bāzgal Nizhā (5.3 km) Badīgal (5.5 km) Dababande (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Barg-e Gol Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barg-e Gol Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barg-e Gol Ghar, Afghanistan