-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Damray

Map of Damray Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damray,dmry,دمری,Ḏamṟay, Damray

Damray

Welcome to the Damray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Damray. See Damray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Damray area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Damray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36917/71.54806
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Damray
  •  
Places near Damray
Damray (0.1 km) Shinādān (0.2 km) Bargē Gol (0.6 km) Gowhardēsh Khūlah (1.4 km) Kisūr (1.8 km) Pāwukaṟī (2.4 km) Kaṟājē Nizhūm (2.9 km) Kaṟājē Khwaṟ (3.4 km) Badīgal (3.8 km) Kōnak Bānḏē (4.4 km) Bāzgal Nizhā (4.7 km) Gowhardēsh (5 km) Bāzgal (6 km)

Online Dating

Damray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damray, Afghanistan