-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Barge Gol Khwar

Map of Barge Gol Khwar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barg-e Gol Khwar,Barg-e Gol Khwaṟ,Barge Gol Khwar,Barge Gul Khwar,Bargigul'khvar,Bargigul’khvar,Bargē Gol Khwaṟ,Baṟge Gul Khwar,شيلۀ برگٔ گل, Bargē Gol Khwaṟ

Barge Gol Khwar

Welcome to the Barge Gol Khwar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bargē Gol Khwaṟ. See Barge Gol Khwar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bargē Gol Khwaṟ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Barge Gol Khwar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.37167/71.55361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:17
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Barge Gol Khwar
  •  
Places near Barge Gol Khwar

Online Dating

Barge Gol Khwar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barge Gol Khwar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barge Gol Khwar, Afghanistan