-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Shinadankhvar

Map of Shinadankhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senadan Khwar,Shenadan Khwar,Shenādān Khwaṟ,Shinadankhvar,Šenādān Khwar,شيلۀ شنادان, Shinadankhvar

Shinadankhvar

Welcome to the Shinadankhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinadankhvar. See Shinadankhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinadankhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shinadankhvar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.36667/71.54778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:07
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Shinadankhvar
  •  
Places near Shinadankhvar

Online Dating

Shinadankhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shinadankhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinadankhvar, Afghanistan