-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Pondinir Gol

Map of Pondinir Gol Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pondinir Gol,Pondinīr Gol,pndnyr gl,پندنير گل, Pondinīr Gol

Pondinir Gol

Welcome to the Pondinir Gol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pondinīr Gol. See Pondinir Gol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pondinīr Gol area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pondinir Gol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33972/71.54639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Pondinir Gol
  •  
Places near Pondinir Gol

Online Dating

Pondinir Gol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pondinir Gol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pondinir Gol, Afghanistan