-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → sr chnar

Map of sr chnar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenar Sar,Chenar Sar,Chenār Sar,Chinar Sar,Chinār Sar,sr chnar,Čenār Sar,سرٔ چنار, سرٔ چنار

sr chnar

Welcome to the sr chnar google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is سرٔ چنار. See sr chnar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of سرٔ چنار area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of sr chnar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.33111/71.52278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near sr chnar
  •  
Places near sr chnar

Online Dating

sr chnar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

sr chnar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in sr chnar, Afghanistan