-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Manlikhune

Map of Manlikhune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manli Khune,Manli Khūnē,Manlikhune,Manlī Khūnē,mnly khwny,منلی خونی, Manlikhune

Manlikhune

Welcome to the Manlikhune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manlikhune. See Manlikhune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manlikhune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Manlikhune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3125/71.52139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:05
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Manlikhune
  •  
Places near Manlikhune

Online Dating

Manlikhune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manlikhune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manlikhune, Afghanistan