-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → chmchgl khwny

Map of chmchgl khwny Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Camcagal Khune,Camcagal Khūnē,Tsamtsagal Khune,Tsamtsagal Khūnē,Tsamtsagal'khune,Tsamtsagal’khune,Tsamtsahgal Khune,Tsamtsahgal Khūnē,چمچگل خونی, چمچگل خونی

chmchgl khwny

Welcome to the chmchgl khwny google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is چمچگل خونی. See chmchgl khwny photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of چمچگل خونی area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of chmchgl khwny
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25078/71.52235
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near chmchgl khwny
  •  
Places near chmchgl khwny

Online Dating

chmchgl khwny Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

chmchgl khwny, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in chmchgl khwny, Afghanistan