-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsonangale-Khune

Map of Tsonangale-Khune Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chunangale Khune,Chūnangalē Khūnē,Conangale Khune,Tsonangale-Khune,Tsunangale Khune,Tsūnāngalē Khūnē,chwnngly khwny,Čonangalē Khūnē,چوننگلی خونی, Tsonangale-Khune

Tsonangale-Khune

Welcome to the Tsonangale-Khune google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsonangale-Khune. See Tsonangale-Khune photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsonangale-Khune area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsonangale-Khune
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.27278/71.54
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 16:33
Wiki articles near Tsonangale-Khune
  •  
Places near Tsonangale-Khune
Chōnangalē Khūnē (0.1 km) Sifōr Khūnē (0.9 km) Pāshangar (1.3 km) Bozahgal (1.3 km) Shāh Mīrak (2.4 km) Barī Kōṯ (2.6 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (3 km) Anchagal Khūnē (3.3 km) Dukalām (3.6 km) Bari Kot Ghar (3.8 km) Ratagal Khūnē (3.8 km) Kōtyā (4.3 km) Manlī Khūnē (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Tsonangale-Khune Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tsonangale-Khune, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsonangale-Khune, Afghanistan