Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Tsonangalekhvar

Map of Tsonangalekhvar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chunangale Khwar,Chūnangale Khwaṟ,Conangale Khwar,Tsonangalekhvar,Tsunangale Khwar,Tsūnāngalē Khwaṟ,Čonangalē Khwar,شيلۀ چوننگلی, Tsonangalekhvar


Welcome to the Tsonangalekhvar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tsonangalekhvar. See Tsonangalekhvar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tsonangalekhvar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tsonangalekhvar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Tsonangalekhvar
Places near Tsonangalekhvar
Chōnangalē Khūnē (0.4 km) Sifōr Khūnē (0.8 km) Pāshangar (1.1 km) Bozahgal (1.4 km) Barī Kōṯ (2.5 km) Shāh Mīrak (2.6 km) Tsamtsagal Khūnē (3 km) Anchagal Khūnē (3.4 km) Dukalām (3.5 km) Bari Kot Ghar (3.5 km) Ratagal Khūnē (4 km) Kōtyā (4 km) Manlī Khūnē (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Tsonangalekhvar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tsonangalekhvar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tsonangalekhvar, Afghanistan