-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bozahgal Ghar

Map of Bozahgal Ghar Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozagal Ghar,Bozahgal Ghar,Gora Bozagal'gar,Gora Bozagal’gar,kwh bzgl,كوهٔ بزگل, Bozahgal Ghar

Bozahgal Ghar

Welcome to the Bozahgal Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bozahgal Ghar. See Bozahgal Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bozahgal Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Bozahgal Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.26028/71.56861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Bozahgal Ghar
  •  
Places near Bozahgal Ghar

Online Dating

Bozahgal Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bozahgal Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bozahgal Ghar, Afghanistan