Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Bresuda Gal

Map of Bresuda Gal Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bpailigal,Bresuda Gal,brswdh gl,برسوده گل, Bresuda Gal

Bresuda Gal

Welcome to the Bresuda Gal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bresuda Gal. See Bresuda Gal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bresuda Gal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bresuda Gal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Bresuda Gal
Places near Bresuda Gal

Online Dating

Bresuda Gal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bresuda Gal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bresuda Gal, Afghanistan