-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Konar → Mulla-Alam-Kala

Map of Mulla-Alam-Kala Velayat Konar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mola `Alam Kalay,Molla `Alam Kalay,Mollā ‘Alam Kalay,Molā ‘Alam Kalay,Mulla `Alam Kelay,Mulla-Alam-Kala,Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay,قريۀ ملا علم, Mulla-Alam-Kala

Mulla-Alam-Kala

Welcome to the Mulla-Alam-Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Konar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mulla-Alam-Kala. See Mulla-Alam-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mulla-Alam-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mulla-Alam-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Konar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.97139/71.26111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:23
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Mulla-Alam-Kala
  •  
Places near Mulla-Alam-Kala
Mullā ‘Alam Kêlay (0.1 km) Mōṟah (0.6 km) Dāgē Sīr (0.6 km) Mōnay (1.1 km) Karbori (1.4 km) Amān Kōṯ (1.5 km) Sōrānō Darah (1.5 km) Lar Shurtan (2 km) Shōnṯālay (2.1 km) Dag (2.2 km) Sawādah Bānḏē Khwaṟ (2.4 km) Bar Shurtan (2.5 km) Laṟêm Kats (2.7 km) Atū Kêlay (3.6 km) Laram Kach Bānda (3.7 km) Waṟah Bēlah (3.8 km) Hilālzō Kêlay (3.9 km) Chāqōlay (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Mulla-Alam-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla-Alam-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla-Alam-Kala, Afghanistan